Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Sat. 15 Lesley Final W, 105-66
Tue. 18 at Becker Final W, 113-42
Sat. 22 Fitchburg St. Final L, 83-75
Mon. 24 Bay Path Final W, 110-47
 
December
Sat. 6 Simmons Final W, 89-73
 
January
Tue. 6 at Framingham St. Final L, 81-63
Thu. 8 at Coast Guard Final L, 89-33
Sat. 10 New Rochelle Final W, 88-69
Mon. 12 at Anna Maria Final L, 74-50
Wed. 14 at Mount Ida Final L, 80-74
Thu. 15 at Johnson & Wales (RI) Final L, 87-74
Sat. 17 Me.-Augusta Final W, 81-69
Tue. 20 at Lyndon St. Final W, 90-74
Thu. 29 at Rivier Final - OT W, 97-95
Sat. 31 at Fisher Final W, 83-49
  Makeup from 1/24
 
February
Sun. 1 Vermont Tech Final W, 94-35
Wed. 4 at Wheaton (Mass.) Final L, 104-96
Thu. 12 at Clark University Final L, 72-66
Sat. 14 Me.-Fort Kent Final W, 81-64
  TIME CHANGE. Play 4Kay Pink Game
Tue. 17 Fisher Cancelled
  Makeup from 2/5
Thu. 19 at Lasell Final L, 77-53
  Make-up from 2/10/15, game moved to Lasell
Sun. 22 Johnson St. Cancelled
  Makeup from 1/27
Sat. 28 vs. Salem * @ Agnes Scott College Final W, 66-61
  GSAC Tournament Semifinal
 
March
Sun. 1 Agnes Scott * % Final W, 65-54
  GSAC Final
Fri. 6 at Tufts Final L, 87-46
  NCAA Championship 1st Round
 
November
Sat. 14 at Johnson St. Final L, 68-61
Mon. 16 at Lesley Final W, 90-44
Tue. 17 Johnson & Wales (RI) Final L, 76-54
Fri. 20 Skidmore Final L, 96-74
Sat. 21 Ave Maria Final L, 78-62
 
December
Wed. 2 at Rivier Final L, 77-72
Fri. 4 at Williams Final L, 83-71
  Williams Classic
Sat. 5 vs. Bates @ Williamstown, Mass. Final L, 76-64
  Williams Classic
Tue. 8 at Emmanuel (Mass.) Final L, 96-70
Thu. 10 at Wentworth Final L, 57-54
 
January
Tue. 5 at Simmons Final L, 68-65
Thu. 7 at Suffolk Final L, 84-68
Tue. 12 at Green Mountain Final W, 82-43
Thu. 14 St. Joseph (Vt.) Final L, 81-59
Sat. 16 New Rochelle Final W, 77-66
Mon. 18 Me.-Augusta Final W, 81-69
Thu. 21 at Lyndon St. Final W, 66-63
Thu. 28 Rivier Final W, 73-63
 
February
Wed. 3 at Fitchburg St. Final W, 77-49
Sat. 6 at Vermont Tech Final W, 67-37
Tue. 9 Lasell Final W, 77-67
Thu. 11 at Fisher Final W, 89-58
Sat. 13 at New Rochelle Final W, 94-73
Tue. 16 Mount Ida Final L, 93-78
Thu. 18 Fisher Final W, 93-91
Fri. 26 vs. Mount Mary % @ Salem College Final W, 71-51
Sat. 27 vs. Salem % @ Winston-Salem, NC Final L, 100-77
  GSAC Semifinal
 
November
Tue. 15 Smith Final L, 84-56
Sat. 19 at Curry Final L, 72-52
Sun. 20 vs. Trinity (Conn.) @ Curry Final L, 71-46
  Curry College Tip-Off Tournament
Tue. 22 Eastern Nazarene Final L, 67-47
Tue. 29 at Me.-Augusta Final W, 72-61
 
December
Thu. 1 at Pratt Final W, 63-50
Sat. 3 Union (N.Y.) Final W, 73-63
Sun. 4 at Fisher Final W, 92-74
Tue. 6 at Albertus Magnus Final L, 117-99
Thu. 8 Emmanuel (Mass.) Final L, 91-75
Sat. 10 Wentworth Final L, 65-54
 
January
Thu. 5 Suffolk Final L, 77-62
Sun. 8 Me.-Fort Kent Postponed
Tue. 10 Johnson St. Final L, 88-71
Thu. 12 at New Rochelle Final W, 83-42
Tue. 17 at Vaughn Final W, 83-47
Thu. 19 Lyndon St. Final L, 71-62
Tue. 24 at Mount Ida Final L, 81-66
Thu. 26 Green Mountain Final W, 79-55
Tue. 31 at Rivier Final L, 93-75
 
February
Thu. 2 Vermont Tech Final W, 114-57
Tue. 7 at Colby Cancelled
Fri. 10 Fisher Final W, 82-76
Fri. 17 Dean College Final L, 90-67
Sat. 25 vs. Me.-Presque Isle @ Alfred State Final W, 82-57
  ACAA Conference Semifinals
Sun. 26 at Alfred St. Final L, 88-58
  ACAA Conference Finals
 
November
Wed. 15 at Smith Final L, 87-38
Sat. 18 at Curry 3:00 PM EST
  Curry Tip-Off Tournament
Sun. 19 vs. TBA @ Milton, Mass. TBA
  Curry College Tournament
Tue. 21 at Eastern Nazarene 5:30 PM EST
Tue. 28 at Lesley 8:00 PM EST
Thu. 30 Wheelock 7:00 PM EST
 
December
Sat. 2 at Wheaton (Mass.) 1:00 PM EST
Tue. 5 Albertus Magnus 7:30 PM EST
Thu. 7 at Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:30 PM EST
Sat. 9 at Wentworth 1:00 PM EST
 
January
Wed. 3 Newbury College 4:00 PM EST
Sat. 6 at Suffolk 1:00 PM EST
Fri. 12 SUNY Canton 4:00 PM EST
Sat. 13 SUNY Canton 12:00 PM EST
Mon. 15 at Me.-Presque Isle 1:00 PM EST
Tue. 16 at Colby 7:00 PM EST
Sat. 20 at Wheelock 2:00 PM EST
  Winsor School; Boston, Mass.
Tue. 23 at Wellesley 7:00 PM EST
Thu. 25 at Mitchell 6:00 PM EST
Tue. 30 at Fisher 7:00 PM EST
 
February
Thu. 1 at Vermont Tech 5:00 PM EST
Sat. 3 Fitchburg St. 1:00 PM EST
Tue. 6 Fisher 7:00 PM EST
Tue. 13 at Johnson St. 5:00 PM EST
Thu. 15 Bay Path 7:00 PM EST
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event