Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 5 Me.-Fort Kent Final L, 6-0
Sun. 7 at Lasell Final L, 9-0
Fri. 12 at Southern Vt. Final - OT W, 3-2
Sat. 13 at Daniel Webster Final L, 5-2
Tue. 16 at Norwich Final L, 9-0
Sun. 21 at Vermont Tech Final W, 2-1
Thu. 25 Newbury Final W, 3-1
 
October
Sun. 5 Me.-Machias Final L, 3-2
Wed. 15 Wheelock Final W, 9-1
  Makeup from Oct. 1
Fri. 17 Me.-Presque Isle Final W, 2-1
 
September
Wed. 2 at Rivier Final L, 4-0
Sat. 5 Suffolk Final W, 3-0
Sat. 12 at Me.-Farmington Final W, 5-2
Tue. 15 Newbury Final - OT L, 2-1
Thu. 17 at Becker Final W, 4-0
Sun. 20 Me.-Machias Final - 2OT W, 3-2
Fri. 25 Wheelock Final W, 2-0
Sun. 27 Vermont Tech Final W, 4-2
Mon. 28 Southern Vt. Final W, 6-1
Wed. 30 at Fisher Final - 2OT T, 0-0
 
October
Mon. 5 Eastern Nazarene Final L, 2-1
Wed. 7 at Lesley Final L, 4-1
Sat. 10 Me.-Presque Isle Final W, 4-3
Thu. 15 Daniel Webster Final L, 3-0
Sun. 18 Fisher Final W, 4-2
Thu. 22 at Worcester St. Final L, 4-0
Mon. 26 Norwich Final L, 4-0
Wed. 28 Mount Ida Final - OT W, 2-1
 
September
Sat. 3 at Newbury College Final L, 3-0
  Dilboy Stadium, Somerville, MA
Wed. 7 Becker Final W, 3-0
Sat. 10 Me.-Farmington Final L, 2-0
Wed. 14 Suffolk Final L, 4-1
Sun. 18 Amherst Final L, 5-0
Wed. 21 at Eastern Nazarene Final L, 3-1
Thu. 29 at Emmanuel (Mass.) Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  Rescheduled from 9/28
 
October
Mon. 3 at Colby-Sawyer Final L, 4-2
Wed. 5 Lesley Final W, 3-2
Sun. 9 at Maine Maritime Final W, 1-0
Thu. 13 at Daniel Webster Final L, 3-2
Tue. 18 at Worcester St. Final L, 2-0
Thu. 20 Lasell Final W, 6-0
Sun. 23 at Rivier Final L, 3-0
Mon. 24 at Wheelock Final W, 7-0
  Winsor Field -- Boston, Mass.
Wed. 26 at Mount Ida Final - 2OT T, 0-0
 
November
Tue. 1 at Fisher Final W, 5-0
Sat. 5 vs. SUNY Canton % @ Scarborough HS Final W, 3-1
  ACAA Tournament
Sun. 6 vs. Alfred St. % @ Scarborough HS Final W, 2-0
  ACAA Championship
 
September
Fri. 1 Wheelock Final W, 5-0
Mon. 4 Emmanuel (Mass.) Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Fri. 8 at Coast Guard Final L, 2-0
Wed. 13 Elms Final - OT W, 3-2
Sat. 16 Southern Vt. Final W, 1-0
Sun. 17 Rivier Final W, 3-0
Thu. 21 at Lesley Final - OT W, 2-1
  rescheduled from 9/19
Sun. 24 at Amherst Final L, 5-0
Wed. 27 at Framingham St. Final L, 4-3
 
October
Wed. 4 Colby-Sawyer Final L, 4-0
Sun. 8 at Southern Me. Final W, 2-1
Thu. 12 Eastern Nazarene Final W, 3-0
Sat. 14 at Regis (Mass.) Final W, 2-0
Tue. 17 Newbury College Final W, 4-1
Thu. 19 Salem St. Final L, 2-0
  Make-up from 9/6
Tue. 24 Mount Ida Final W, 3-1
 
November
Sat. 4 vs. Valley Forge % @ Phoenixville, PA Final W, 5-1
  ACAA Semifinal
Sun. 5 SUNY Canton Final - 2OT W, 4-3
% Post season
Bold team: Home event